Oxfam highlights world inequality ahead of WEF Davos summit

Stories consist of time-linked news clusters with overlapping keywords.

Keywords: Switzerland / Oxfam, Bill Gates / worth, global, people, cent, richest, economic, inequality, poverty, population

Importance: 10 articles in 2 clusters

Start date: Sunday, January 15, 2017  End date: Monday, January 16, 2017

Related People

Associated People

Other Names

Joint Research Center